Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Mirror Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Table Shape
Piece Count
-
Original price $1,892.00Original price $1,892.00 - Original price $1,892.00Original price $1,892.00Current price $1,455.00$1,455.00 - $1,455.00Current price $1,455.00| /
Pincara Power AutoGlide Recliner
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Dimensions 35''W x 41''D x 42''H Weight 149.6lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Leather Match Lifestyle Contempora...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,892.00Original price $1,892.00 - Original price $1,892.00Original price $1,892.00Current price $1,455.00$1,455.00 - $1,455.00Current price $1,455.00| /Save $437.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,356.00Original price $1,356.00 - Original price $1,356.00Original price $1,356.00Current price $1,043.00$1,043.00 - $1,043.00Current price $1,043.00| /
Orlen Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureValue meets consummate comfort and contemporary design in this reclining sofa. Its wide seating, pull tab reclining and generous cushioning where y...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,356.00Original price $1,356.00 - Original price $1,356.00Original price $1,356.00Current price $1,043.00$1,043.00 - $1,043.00Current price $1,043.00| /Save $313.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,806.00Original price $1,806.00 - Original price $1,806.00Original price $1,806.00Current price $1,389.00$1,389.00 - $1,389.00Current price $1,389.00| /
Marxmore Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureClean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dresser and mirror. A versatile brown finish brings warmth t...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,806.00Original price $1,806.00 - Original price $1,806.00Original price $1,806.00Current price $1,389.00$1,389.00 - $1,389.00Current price $1,389.00| /Save $417.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,549.00Original price $1,549.00 - Original price $1,549.00Original price $1,549.00Current price $1,191.00$1,191.00 - $1,191.00Current price $1,191.00| /
Marxmore Dresser
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dresser. Its versatile brown finish brings warmth to your sp...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,549.00Original price $1,549.00 - Original price $1,549.00Original price $1,549.00Current price $1,191.00$1,191.00 - $1,191.00Current price $1,191.00| /Save $358.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,355.00Original price $1,355.00 - Original price $1,355.00Original price $1,355.00Current price $1,042.00$1,042.00 - $1,042.00Current price $1,042.00| /
Marxmore Dining Butterfly Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining extension table. Its versatile brown finish brings wa...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,355.00Original price $1,355.00 - Original price $1,355.00Original price $1,355.00Current price $1,042.00$1,042.00 - $1,042.00Current price $1,042.00| /Save $313.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $527.00 - Original price $1,429.00Original price $527.00 - Original price $1,429.00Original price $527.00$405.00 - $1,099.00$405.00 - $1,099.00Current price $405.00| /
Makidern Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLooking to create a bedroom that feels airy and beautifully put together? This casually comfy panel bed is your perfect solution. Specifications▶ ...
View full detailsOriginal price $527.00 - Original price $1,429.00Original price $527.00 - Original price $1,429.00Original price $527.00$405.00 - $1,099.00$405.00 - $1,099.00Current price $405.00| /Save up to $330.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $441.00 - Original price $1,372.00Original price $441.00 - Original price $1,372.00Original price $441.00$339.00 - $1,055.00$339.00 - $1,055.00Current price $339.00| /
Luzmont Rug
Ashley FurnitureReshape your space with warmth, color and character. Loaded with sumptuous texture, this area rug features a hand tufted geometric design in shades...
View full detailsOriginal price $441.00 - Original price $1,372.00Original price $441.00 - Original price $1,372.00Original price $441.00$339.00 - $1,055.00$339.00 - $1,055.00Current price $339.00| /Save up to $317.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,857.00 - Original price $3,068.00Original price $1,857.00 - Original price $3,068.00Original price $1,857.00$1,428.00 - $2,360.00$1,428.00 - $2,360.00Current price $1,428.00| /
Lindon Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureThis sectional with chaise is easy on the eyes and irresistible to the touch. Its richly neutral, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery is t...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,857.00 - Original price $3,068.00Original price $1,857.00 - Original price $3,068.00Original price $1,857.00$1,428.00 - $2,360.00$1,428.00 - $2,360.00Current price $1,428.00| /Save up to $708.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,713.00Original price $1,713.00 - Original price $1,713.00Original price $1,713.00Current price $1,317.00$1,317.00 - $1,317.00Current price $1,317.00| /
Lasinger Dining Server
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This dining server elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With clear door front...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,713.00Original price $1,713.00 - Original price $1,713.00Original price $1,713.00Current price $1,317.00$1,317.00 - $1,317.00Current price $1,317.00| /Save $396.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,336.00Original price $1,336.00 - Original price $1,336.00Original price $1,336.00Current price $1,027.00$1,027.00 - $1,027.00Current price $1,027.00| /
Lasinger Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This dining extension table elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With a finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,336.00Original price $1,336.00 - Original price $1,336.00Original price $1,336.00Current price $1,027.00$1,027.00 - $1,027.00Current price $1,027.00| /Save $309.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,862.00Original price $1,862.00 - Original price $1,862.00Original price $1,862.00Current price $1,432.00$1,432.00 - $1,432.00Current price $1,432.00| /
Gruaro Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This power recliner is designed to turn your living room into the ultimate hangout. On-trend caramel leather paired with faux leather, a deep seat ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,862.00Original price $1,862.00 - Original price $1,862.00Original price $1,862.00Current price $1,432.00$1,432.00 - $1,432.00Current price $1,432.00| /Save $430.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,935.00Original price $1,935.00 - Original price $1,935.00Original price $1,935.00Current price $1,488.00$1,488.00 - $1,488.00Current price $1,488.00| /
Elevate Edges Reclining Sofa with Drop Down Table
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sink into serious comfort with this reclining sofa with drop-down table. Smooth faux leather in a soft neutral tone is combined with clean track ar...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,935.00Original price $1,935.00 - Original price $1,935.00Original price $1,935.00Current price $1,488.00$1,488.00 - $1,488.00Current price $1,488.00| /Save $447.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,869.00Original price $1,869.00 - Original price $1,869.00Original price $1,869.00Current price $1,437.00$1,437.00 - $1,437.00Current price $1,437.00| /
Elevate Edges Glider Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sink into serious comfort with this glider reclining loveseat with console. Smooth faux leather in a soft neutral tone is combined with clean track...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,869.00Original price $1,869.00 - Original price $1,869.00Original price $1,869.00Current price $1,437.00$1,437.00 - $1,437.00Current price $1,437.00| /Save $432.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,203.00 - Original price $1,550.00Original price $1,203.00 - Original price $1,550.00Original price $1,203.00$925.00 - $1,192.00$925.00 - $1,192.00Current price $925.00| /
Danabrin Panel Storage Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThe casual design of this queen panel storage bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Adding function to form, two storage draw...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,203.00 - Original price $1,550.00Original price $1,203.00 - Original price $1,550.00Original price $1,203.00$925.00 - $1,192.00$925.00 - $1,192.00Current price $925.00| /Save up to $358.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $441.00 - Original price $1,372.00Original price $441.00 - Original price $1,372.00Original price $441.00$339.00 - $1,055.00$339.00 - $1,055.00Current price $339.00| /
Clayman Rug
Ashley FurnitureAn eye-catching centerpiece in any room. Hand woven with wool, this area rug's high-low texture and plush pile are a real treat for your feet. And ...
View full detailsOriginal price $441.00 - Original price $1,372.00Original price $441.00 - Original price $1,372.00Original price $441.00$339.00 - $1,055.00$339.00 - $1,055.00Current price $339.00| /Save up to $317.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,450.00Original price $1,450.00 - Original price $1,450.00Original price $1,450.00Current price $1,115.00$1,115.00 - $1,115.00Current price $1,115.00| /
Carianna Oversized Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableMerging traditional motifs with a modern hue, this oversized chair ties your transitional seating area together. Classic roll arms decorated with n...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,450.00Original price $1,450.00 - Original price $1,450.00Original price $1,450.00Current price $1,115.00$1,115.00 - $1,115.00Current price $1,115.00| /Save $335.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,417.00Original price $1,417.00 - Original price $1,417.00Original price $1,417.00Current price $1,090.00$1,090.00 - $1,090.00Current price $1,090.00| /
Camney Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureBold in scale and rich in character, this accent cabinet makes a dramatic backdrop for entertaining. Its square patterned door fronts boast a saw m...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,417.00Original price $1,417.00 - Original price $1,417.00Original price $1,417.00Current price $1,090.00$1,090.00 - $1,090.00Current price $1,090.00| /Save $327.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,667.00 - Original price $2,210.00Original price $1,667.00 - Original price $2,210.00Original price $1,667.00$1,282.00 - $1,700.00$1,282.00 - $1,700.00Current price $1,282.00| /
Camellia-Court Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurnitureCasual, contemporary style and a comfortable fit. This sectional sofa merges the best of both in perfect harmony. Plush reversible cushions and sof...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,667.00 - Original price $2,210.00Original price $1,667.00 - Original price $2,210.00Original price $1,667.00$1,282.00 - $1,700.00$1,282.00 - $1,700.00Current price $1,282.00| /Save up to $510.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,313.00 - Original price $1,684.00Original price $1,313.00 - Original price $1,684.00Original price $1,313.00$1,010.00 - $1,295.00$1,010.00 - $1,295.00Current price $1,010.00| /
Cambeck Bed with 4 Storage Drawers
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,313.00 - Original price $1,684.00Original price $1,313.00 - Original price $1,684.00Original price $1,313.00$1,010.00 - $1,295.00$1,010.00 - $1,295.00Current price $1,010.00| /Save up to $389.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $782.00 - Original price $1,342.00Original price $782.00 - Original price $1,342.00Original price $782.00$601.00 - $1,032.00$601.00 - $1,032.00Current price $601.00| /
Cambeck Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...
View full detailsOriginal price $782.00 - Original price $1,342.00Original price $782.00 - Original price $1,342.00Original price $782.00$601.00 - $1,032.00$601.00 - $1,032.00Current price $601.00| /Save up to $310.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,603.00 - Original price $3,006.00Original price $1,603.00 - Original price $3,006.00Original price $1,603.00$1,233.00 - $2,312.00$1,233.00 - $2,312.00Current price $1,233.00| /
Calnita Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis seating package caters to your need for contemporary comfort. Decked out in feel-good fabric in a versatile hue, the family-friendly set is id...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,603.00 - Original price $3,006.00Original price $1,603.00 - Original price $3,006.00Original price $1,603.00$1,233.00 - $2,312.00$1,233.00 - $2,312.00Current price $1,233.00| /Save up to $694.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,342.00Original price $1,342.00 - Original price $1,342.00Original price $1,342.00Current price $1,032.00$1,032.00 - $1,032.00Current price $1,032.00| /
Caitbrook Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 7)
Ashley Furniture3D AvailablePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this counter height dining set is crafted with fascinating flair. A subtle gray wash finish gives the...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,342.00Original price $1,342.00 - Original price $1,342.00Original price $1,342.00Current price $1,032.00$1,032.00 - $1,032.00Current price $1,032.00| /Save $310.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,024.00 - Original price $1,767.00Original price $1,024.00 - Original price $1,767.00Original price $1,024.00$787.00 - $1,359.00$787.00 - $1,359.00Current price $787.00| /
Bostwick Shoals Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureClean, crisp and fresh. This bedroom package masters the art of understated elegance. Whether you’re looking to exude an air of cottage-chic flair ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,024.00 - Original price $1,767.00Original price $1,024.00 - Original price $1,767.00Original price $1,024.00$787.00 - $1,359.00$787.00 - $1,359.00Current price $787.00| /Save up to $408.00 Save $0.00 -
Original price $1,573.00Original price $1,573.00 - Original price $1,573.00Original price $1,573.00Current price $1,210.00$1,210.00 - $1,210.00Current price $1,210.00| /
Arkenton Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableClean lines lend sophistication and structure to this king panel bed. Its complex rich grayish brown finish, slats set in a contemporary herringbon...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,573.00Original price $1,573.00 - Original price $1,573.00Original price $1,573.00Current price $1,210.00$1,210.00 - $1,210.00Current price $1,210.00| /Save $363.00 Save $0.00
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Bi-Wize Home store carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.